Cablu fibra optica SC/UPC – LC/UPC, Duplex, Singlemode, 2M

51,17 lei 46,41 lei

Wavezon Cablu fibra optica

–  All our products fully respect the descriptions made.

–  All our products are made using only premium materials and the highest quality!

– The warranty for this product is 12 months

 

SC to LC Single mode, duplex, SMF 9/125

Specifications:
● SC to LC, Duplex
● SMF,(9/125μm)
● Cable Diameter: 0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm (Price is same for the 3 diameters. You can specify your requirements in your order comments.)
● Polish: UPC/PC