ALLIED Compatibil – Optical Transceiver SFP+ 10GBASE-SR, 850nm, 300m, LC, DDM

511,70 lei 192,78 lei

–  All our products fully respect the descriptions made.

–  All our products are made using only premium materials and the highest quality!

– The warranty for this product is 12 months 

Wavezon SFP+

Allied DEDICATED – 100% COMPATIBLE

Product Name SFP-10G-SR
Compatible to SFP-10G-SR Cisco, Ubiquiti, Finisar, HP, Alctel-Lucent, Juniper, Noterl, Netgear, Dell, Mellanox and other brands
Form Factor SFP+
Data Rate 10G
Application 10GBASE-SR
Wavelength 850nm
ransmission Media Multimode Fiber
Reach 300m
Cable Connector Dual LC
Optical Output Power -7dBm to -1dBm
Receiver Sensitivity -12.5dBm
DOM (Digital Optical Monitoring) Enabled
Operating Temperature 0-70