TP-LINK Compatibil – Modul Optic 1.25G SFP, 1310nm, SM, 20Km, LC, DDM

238,00 lei 72,59 lei

Modul Optic 1.25G SFP, 1310nm, SM, 20Km, LC, DDM

TP-LINK Dedicat, 100% Compatibil!

– All our products fully respect the descriptions made.

– All our products are made using only premium materials and the highest quality!

● SFP 1000Base-LX
● Wavelength: 1310nm
● SMF
● 20-KM

Wavezon 1000BASE-LX/LH 1310nm 20km SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and 20km transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver consists of three sections: a FP laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA) .