Juniper Networks – Compatible – SFP- 10GBASE- SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-40km Transceiver Module

1.071,00 lei 952,00 lei

Juniper Networks – Compatible 10GBASE- SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 40km Vendor Name WAVEZON
Form Type SFP+ Max Data Rate 10Gbps
Wavelength 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX Max Cable Distance 40km
Interface LC simplex Optical Components  BiDi
Cable Type SMF DOM Support Yes
TX Power 1~5dBm Receiver Sensitivity <-15dBm
Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F) Protocols MSA Compliant