Modul Optic 1.25G SFP BIDI 1550/1310 20km LC DDM

297,50 lei 110,67 lei

–  All our products fully respect the descriptions made.

–  All our products are made using only premium materials and the highest quality!

– The warranty for this product is 12 months

JUNIPER dedicated, 100% compatible!

● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
● Wavelength: TX1550/RX1310nm
● SMF
● 20km
● DDM

All optical transceivers are RoHS compliant and could be 100% compatible with branding equipment, such as Cisco, Extreme, Juniper, HP, H3C, Linksys, Huawei, Alcatel-Lucent, Foundry, Nortel, Force10, Mellanox etc.

Module BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver, wavelength TX1550/RX1310nm, SMF for 20KM is used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data bidirectional communications applications.