Modul Optic 1.25G SFP BIDI 1310/1550 20km LC DDM

238,00 lei 80,92 lei

–  All our products fully respect the descriptions made.

–  All our products are made using only premium materials and the highest quality!

– The warranty for this product is 12 months

HP (not procurve) dedicated, 100% compatible!

Optical Transceiver 1.25G BIDI SFP, Tx1310nmRx1550nm, 20km, LC

● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
● Wavelength: TX1310/RX1550nm
● SMF
● 20-KM
● DDM

Module BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver, wavelength TX1310/RX1550nm, SMF for 20KM is used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data bidirectional communications applications.