Mikrotik Compatibil – Optical Transceiver 10G SFP+ BIDI Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm, 10KM, LC, DDM

595,00 lei 385,56 lei

–  All our products fully respect the descriptions made.

–  All our products are made using only premium materials and the highest quality!

– The warranty for this product is 12 months

Optical Transceiver 10G SFP+ BIDI Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm, 10KM, LC, DDM

CISCO dedicated, 100% compatible!

● BIDI SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-BX
● Wavelength: TX1330/RX1270nm
● SMF
● 10-KM